Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
G-Anime Été 2015 has ended
Create Your Own Event
G-Anime Été 2015
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Volunteers
Attendees
Search
or browse by date + venue
Activité Bilingue-Biligual Activity
Activité française
Atelier français
Autographe
Autre - Other
Board Games
English Activity
English Panel
English Showing
Projection - Sous-titres français
Projection - Version française
tournois jeux video
Popular
Sign up
or
log in
to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Volunteers
Attendees
Search
tune
Filter sessions
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Venue:
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
[
clear filter
]
Saturday
, July 18
10:00am PDT
Digi Charat Panyo Panyo
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
11:00am PDT
Uta no Prince-sama
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
12:00pm PDT
Nabari
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
1:00pm PDT
Maoyu
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
2:00pm PDT
Last Quarter
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
4:00pm PDT
The Book of Bantorra
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
5:00pm PDT
Redline
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
7:00pm PDT
Full Metal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
9:00pm PDT
20th Century Boys 1: Beginning of the End
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
Sunday
, July 19
10:00am PDT
Kpop Danceathon
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
11:00am PDT
Megaman
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
12:00pm PDT
Nyankoi!
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
1:00pm PDT
20th Century Boys 2: The Last Hope
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
Timezone
G-Anime Été 2015
America/Los Angeles
Filter By Date
G-Anime Été 2015
Jul 18
-
19, 2015
Saturday
, July 18
Sunday
, July 19
Filter By Venue
Venues
Sort schedule by Venue
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
Coulonge B (Projections/Showings 2)
Desert A (Ateliers/Panel 1)
Desert B (Ateliers/Panel 2)
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
Salle Chapleau (Événements majeurs 2)
Salle Gatineau-Papineau
Salle Pontiac (Événements majeurs 1)
TBA
Wright (Ateliers/Panels 3)
Filter By Type
Activité Bilingue-Biligual Activity
Activité française
Atelier français
Autographe
Autre - Other
Board Games
English Activity
English Panel
English Showing
Projection - Sous-titres français
Projection - Version française
tournois jeux video
Recently Active Attendees
Luc Biron
GM
Guy Madore
D
didyredh
Philippe Laurin
M@PLE
MT
Myriam Thauvette
Jean-Philippe Cardin
Robert Gratton
More →
Filter sessions
Apply filters to sessions.
Filtered by
Venue
(Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)) -
Clear filter
close
Dates
Saturday
, July 18
Sunday
, July 19
Venue
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
Coulonge B (Projections/Showings 2)
Desert A (Ateliers/Panel 1)
Desert B (Ateliers/Panel 2)
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
Salle Chapleau (Événements majeurs 2)
Salle Gatineau-Papineau
Salle Pontiac (Événements majeurs 1)
TBA
Wright (Ateliers/Panels 3)
Session Type
Activité Bilingue-Biligual Activity
Activité française
Atelier français
Autographe
Autre - Other
Board Games
English Activity
English Panel
English Showing
Projection - Sous-titres français
Projection - Version française
tournois jeux video
Other Filters