Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
G-Anime Été 2015 has ended
Create Your Own Event
G-Anime Été 2015
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Volunteers
Attendees
Search
or browse by date + venue
Activité Bilingue-Biligual Activity
Activité française
Atelier français
Autographe
Autre - Other
Board Games
English Activity
English Panel
English Showing
Projection - Sous-titres français
Projection - Version française
tournois jeux video
Popular
Sign up
or
log in
to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Volunteers
Attendees
Search
tune
Filter sessions
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Type:
Projection - Version française
[
clear filter
]
Saturday
, July 18
10:00am PDT
Bomber X
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
11:00am PDT
Cosmocats
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
12:00pm PDT
Le tombeau des lucioles
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
2:00pm PDT
Letter Bee
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
3:00pm PDT
Brave Story
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
5:00pm PDT
Evangelion: 1.11 You Are (Not) Alone
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
7:00pm PDT
Sous les fleurs de la forêt de cerisiers
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
8:00pm PDT
La déchéance d'un homme
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
10:00pm PDT
Albator, corsaire de l'espace
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
Sunday
, July 19
10:00am PDT
Edgar de la cambriole
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
11:00am PDT
San Ku Kai
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
12:00pm PDT
C-Control : The Money of Soul and Possibility
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
1:00pm PDT
Paprika
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
3:00pm PDT
Zetman
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
Timezone
G-Anime Été 2015
America/Los Angeles
Filter By Date
G-Anime Été 2015
Jul 18
-
19, 2015
Saturday
, July 18
Sunday
, July 19
Filter By Venue
Venues
Sort schedule by Venue
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
Coulonge B (Projections/Showings 2)
Desert A (Ateliers/Panel 1)
Desert B (Ateliers/Panel 2)
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
Salle Chapleau (Événements majeurs 2)
Salle Gatineau-Papineau
Salle Pontiac (Événements majeurs 1)
TBA
Wright (Ateliers/Panels 3)
Filter By Type
Activité Bilingue-Biligual Activity
Activité française
Atelier français
Autographe
Autre - Other
Board Games
English Activity
English Panel
English Showing
Projection - Sous-titres français
Projection - Version française
tournois jeux video
Recently Active Attendees
Luc Biron
GM
Guy Madore
D
didyredh
Philippe Laurin
M@PLE
MT
Myriam Thauvette
Jean-Philippe Cardin
Robert Gratton
More →
Filter sessions
Apply filters to sessions.
Filtered by
Type
(Projection - Version française) -
Clear filter
close
Dates
Saturday
, July 18
Sunday
, July 19
Venue
Coulonge A (Projections/Showings 1)
Coulonge B (Projections/Showings 2)
Desert A (Ateliers/Panel 1)
Desert B (Ateliers/Panel 2)
Lièvre (Ateliers/Panel 4, Projections/Showings 3)
Salle Chapleau (Événements majeurs 2)
Salle Gatineau-Papineau
Salle Pontiac (Événements majeurs 1)
TBA
Wright (Ateliers/Panels 3)
Session Type
Activité Bilingue-Biligual Activity
Activité française
Atelier français
Autographe
Autre - Other
Board Games
English Activity
English Panel
English Showing
Projection - Sous-titres français
Projection - Version française
tournois jeux video
Other Filters